Is Natures Way Super Foods Pea Protein Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein Isolate, Fermented Lentil Powder (Dhara Dahl), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Sweetener Stevia
Check Natures Way Super Foods Pea Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Way Super Foods Pea Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
SKIPPY SUPER CHUNK Peanut Butter, 7 g Protein Per Serving, Shelf-Stable, 16.3 oz Plastic Jar
Vans International Foods, Protein Waffles, 9 Ounce
SKIPPY SUPER CHUNK Peanut Butter, 7 g Protein Per Serving, Shelf-Stable, 40 oz Plastic Jar
Trader Joe's High Protein Organic Tofu Super Firm
Where to buy
Natures Way Super Foods Pea Protein is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


