Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Way Turmeric Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cellulose, stearic acid, organic maltodextrin, silica, organic sunflower lecithin, organic palm olein, organic guar gum

Check Nature's Way Turmeric Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Turmeric Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Nature's Way Turmeric Tablets | Spoonful