Is Nature's Way Umcka ColdCare Cherry Flavored Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aronia Juice, Citric Acid, Ethyl Alcohol, Fructose, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Purified Water
Check Nature's Way Umcka ColdCare Cherry Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Umcka ColdCare Cherry Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nature's Way Umcka ColdCare Cherry Flavored is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


