Is Nature's Way Umcka® ColdCare Syrup Sugar-Free Grape -- 4 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pelargonium Sidoides (1X Tincture), Inactive Natural Color, Natural Grape Flavor, Purified Water, Sorbitol, Vegetable-source Glycerin, Inactive Natural Color, Vegetable-source Glycerin
Check Nature's Way Umcka® ColdCare Syrup Sugar-Free Grape -- 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Umcka® ColdCare Syrup Sugar-Free Grape -- 4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Umcka® ColdCare Syrup Sugar-Free Grape -- 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


