Is Nature's Way Vita Gummies Daily Fibre Orange & Raspberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fibre (Inulin) (72.5%), Gelling Agent (Gelatine), Bulking Agent (Maize Starch), Water, Natural Flavours, Sweetener (Sorbitol), Acidity Regulators (330,331), Natural Colours (120,160b), Glazing Agents (Coconut Oil, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax).

Check Nature's Way Vita Gummies Daily Fibre Orange & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Nature's Way Vita Gummies Daily Fibre Orange & Raspberry | Spoonful