Is Nature's Way Vitamin B-6 100 mg Energy & Nerves Capsules Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cellulose, gelatin (capsule), magnesium stearate

Check Nature's Way Vitamin B-6 100 mg Energy & Nerves Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go