Is Nature's Way Vitamin C 500mg Chewable Tablets 320 pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each chewable tablet contains:Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) 250mgSodium Ascorbate 281mgEquiv. to Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) 250mgTotal Vitamin C 500mg

Check Nature's Way Vitamin C 500mg Chewable Tablets 320 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Vitamin C 500mg Chewable Tablets 320 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go