Is Nature's Way Vitamin C, Orange Flavored, 250 mg, Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, glucose syrup, sugar, purified water, pectin, sodium citrate, natural flavors, (color) annatto

Check Nature's Way Vitamin C, Orange Flavored, 250 mg, Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking