Is Nature's Way Wild Caught Fish Oil 1500mg Soft Capsules 120 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each soft capsule contains:Natural fish oil 1.5gEquiv. to Omega-3 marine triglycerides 450mgEquiv. to Eicosapentaenoic acid (EPA) 270mgEquiv. to Docosahexaenoic acid (DHA) 180mg
Check Nature's Way Wild Caught Fish Oil 1500mg Soft Capsules 120 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Wild Caught Fish Oil 1500mg Soft Capsules 120 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Nature's Way Wild Caught Fish Oil 1500mg Soft Capsules 120 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


