Is Nature's Way Zinc, 11 mg, Mixed Berry Flavored, Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zinc (as zinc citrate), Sodium, organic tapioca syrup, cane sugar, purified water, pectin, citric acid, sodium citrate, natural flavors, vegetable and fruit juice color, coconut oil, beeswax

Check Nature's Way Zinc, 11 mg, Mixed Berry Flavored, Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go