Is Nature's Wonder Premium Soybean Sprouts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted soybeans.

Check Nature's Wonder Premium Soybean Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Wonder Premium Soybean Sprouts is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingSide Dish