Is Nature's World Yogurt Pretzels, Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK], TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], LACTIC ACID, VANILLA), PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONOITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SALT, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST).
Check Nature's World Yogurt Pretzels, Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's World Yogurt Pretzels, Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SweetTangyVanillaTart
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


