Is Nature's Plus Collagen Peptides -- 0.65 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Egg And Fish
Check Nature's Plus Collagen Peptides -- 0.65 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Plus Collagen Peptides -- 0.65 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


