Is naturesta Green hot sauce 5.6oz ounce (180gm) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Only: Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Sea Salt

Check naturesta Green hot sauce 5.6oz ounce (180gm) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

naturesta Green hot sauce 5.6oz ounce (180gm) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep