Is Naturesta Sauce Harissa Green, 5.6 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Only: Hearty Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Sea Salt, Spices
Check Naturesta Sauce Harissa Green, 5.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturesta Sauce Harissa Green, 5.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturesta Sauce Harissa Green, 5.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


