Is NatureSweet Cherubs Heavenly Salad Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato

Check NatureSweet Cherubs Heavenly Salad Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NatureSweet Cherubs Heavenly Salad Tomatoes is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking