Is Naturesweet Cherubs Organic Heavenly Salad Tomatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic cherubs snacking tomatoes
Check Naturesweet Cherubs Organic Heavenly Salad Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturesweet Cherubs Organic Heavenly Salad Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


