Is NatureSweet Tomatoes Cherubs Heavenly Salad - 24 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherub Tomatoes
Check NatureSweet Tomatoes Cherubs Heavenly Salad - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NatureSweet Tomatoes Cherubs Heavenly Salad - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Where to buy
NatureSweet Tomatoes Cherubs Heavenly Salad - 24 Oz is available at 9 retailers
Jewel-OscoShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSide Dish


