Is Naturevibe Botanicals Organic Fennel Seeds 1lb, Foeniculum Vulgare | Gluten Free & Non-GMO | Adds Flavor Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fennel Seeds
Check Naturevibe Botanicals Organic Fennel Seeds 1lb, Foeniculum Vulgare | Gluten Free & Non-GMO | Adds Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturevibe Botanicals Organic Fennel Seeds 1lb, Foeniculum Vulgare | Gluten Free & Non-GMO | Adds Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Naturevibe Botanicals Organic Fennel Seeds 1lb, Foeniculum Vulgare | Gluten Free & Non-GMO | Adds Flavor is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
CrunchyHardDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnacking


