Is Naturevibe Botanicals Organic Fennel Seeds 1lb, Foeniculum Vulgare | Gluten Free & Non-GMO | Adds Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fennel Seeds

Check Naturevibe Botanicals Organic Fennel Seeds 1lb, Foeniculum Vulgare | Gluten Free & Non-GMO | Adds Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturevibe Botanicals Organic Fennel Seeds 1lb, Foeniculum Vulgare | Gluten Free & Non-GMO | Adds Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
CrunchyHardDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnacking