Is Naturevibe Botanicals Organic Tomato Powder 1lb (16 ounces) | Non GMO | Adds flavor and taste Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Powder
Check Naturevibe Botanicals Organic Tomato Powder 1lb (16 ounces) | Non GMO | Adds flavor and taste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturevibe Botanicals Organic Tomato Powder 1lb (16 ounces) | Non GMO | Adds flavor and taste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturevibe Botanicals Organic Tomato Powder 1lb (16 ounces) | Non GMO | Adds flavor and taste is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


