Is Naturevibe Botanicals Whole Cumin Seeds 1lb | Cuminum cyminum L. | Raw, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | Adds Flavor and Taste. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cumin Seed

Check Naturevibe Botanicals Whole Cumin Seeds 1lb | Cuminum cyminum L. | Raw, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | Adds Flavor and Taste. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturevibe Botanicals Whole Cumin Seeds 1lb | Cuminum cyminum L. | Raw, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | Adds Flavor and Taste. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing