Is Naturewise Vegan Vitamin K2 MK-7 & MK-4 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Modified Tapioca Starchgel (cassava Root), Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water, Olive Oil.

Check Naturewise Vegan Vitamin K2 MK-7 & MK-4 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Softgel, Capsule, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal PrepOn The Go