Is Naturewise Women's Stress Support Multivitamin Whole Food Complex -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Hypromellose (Capsule), Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, This Product Contains Milk And Soy
Check Naturewise Women's Stress Support Multivitamin Whole Food Complex -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturewise Women's Stress Support Multivitamin Whole Food Complex -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturewise Women's Stress Support Multivitamin Whole Food Complex -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


