Is Naturi Coffee And Chicory Greek Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, COFFEE + CHICORY BASE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COFFEE, FRUIT PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ROASTED CHICORY ROOT).
Check Naturi Coffee And Chicory Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturi Coffee And Chicory Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturi Coffee And Chicory Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


