Is Naturipe Blueberries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries
Check Naturipe Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturipe Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Krusteaz Wild Blueberry Muffin Mix, Blueberry Muffins Made With Real Blueberries, 17.1 oz Box
BERRY MEDLEY WITH STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND RED RASPBERRIES, BERRY MEDLEY
Wyman's Fresh Frozen Wild Blueberries, 48 oz
That's It Apple + Blueberries
Where to buy
Naturipe Blueberries is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladTopping


