Is Naturipe Snacks Chobani Vanilla Crunch Fresh Blueberries, Nonfat Vanilla Greek Yogurt & Granola Berry Parfait Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Crunch Peanut Free?

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VANILLA EXTRACT) BLUEBERRIES, GRANOLA (WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, ALMONDS, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BARLEY MALT SYRUP, HERB BLEND [SUGAR, CARDAMOM, FENNEL SEED, FENUGREEK, NUTMEG]).
Check Naturipe Snacks Chobani Vanilla Crunch Fresh Blueberries, Nonfat Vanilla Greek Yogurt & Granola Berry Parfait Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturipe Snacks Chobani Vanilla Crunch Fresh Blueberries, Nonfat Vanilla Greek Yogurt & Granola Berry Parfait Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Chobani, Yogurt Greek Vanilla Blended Non Fat, 5.3 Ounce
Dannon® Light & Fit® Greek Blended Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub
Dannon® Oikos® Triple Zero Blended Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla 5.3oz Single Serve
Oikos Triple Zero Greek Yogurt Blended Nonfat Vanilla Pack - 4-5.3 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


