Is Naturipe Snacks Chocolate Cheer Bliss Bento Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Blueberries, Dark chocolate coated chickpeas (Chickpeas, Dark chocolate (Unsweetened chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa butter, Soy lecithin, Natural vanilla extract), Vegetable oil, (Canola, Cottonseed. Safflower, Sunflower And/or Peanut oil), Salt), Dark chocolate chip granola (Rolled oats, Organic whole grain corn flour, Bitter sweet chocolate (chocolate liquor, Sugar, Cocoa butter, Soy lecithin, Vanilla), Evaporated cane sugar, Canola oil, Molasses, Egg, Flaxseed, Honey, Salt, Baking soda, Cream of tartar).
Check Naturipe Snacks Chocolate Cheer Bliss Bento against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturipe Snacks Chocolate Cheer Bliss Bento in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nabisco Honey Maid Teddy Grahams Chocolate Graham Snacks 10oz Box
Clif Kid ZBAR - Organic Granola Bars - Chocolate Brownie- 1.27 Ounce Energy Bars - Kids Snacks - 6 Count
Katz Chocolate Chip Muffin Snacks
Annies Homegrown Bunny Grahams Graham Snacks Organic Baked Chocolate Chip - 7.5 Oz
Quaker Popped Chocolate Rice Snacks 7.04 Ounce Bag
Where to buy
Naturipe Snacks Chocolate Cheer Bliss Bento is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


