Is Naturis Tropical Juice Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, 43% Fruit Juices From Concentrate (apple, Lemon, Pineapple, Passion Fruit, Grapefruit, Grape, Kiwi), 6.5% Carrot Juice From Concentrate, 1.5% Fruit Purees (apricot, Banana, Mango, Guava), Vitamins (vitamin C, Niacin, Vitamin E, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin B12), Sweeteners: Cyclamates, Saccharins; Natural Orange Flavouring.
Check Naturis Tropical Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturis Tropical Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


