Is Naturis Truly Juicy Tropical Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
72% apple juice, 8% peach puree, 5% banana puree, 5% passion fruit puree, 4.5% pineapple juice, 3.5% mango puree, 2% orange juice.
Check Naturis Truly Juicy Tropical Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturis Truly Juicy Tropical Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


