Is NaturKidz Yoghurt Meltz Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yoghurt (70%) (milk, Inulin, Yoghurt Cultures [bifidobacterium Species, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus]), Strawberry (30%). Contains Milk. It may also contain Soy.
Check NaturKidz Yoghurt Meltz Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NaturKidz Yoghurt Meltz Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


