Is Naturli Organic Vegan Spreadable Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rapeseed Oil (39%), Water, Organic Coconut Oil (22%), Organic Shea Butter Oil (13%), Organic Almond Butter (2%), Salt, Organic Emulsifier (organic Sunflower Lecithin), Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Natural Flavouring, Vitamin D. May Contain Traces Of Hazelnuts, Cashew Nuts & Pistachios.

Check Naturli Organic Vegan Spreadable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturli Organic Vegan Spreadable is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmoothOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping