Is Naturli Organic Vegan Spreadable Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic almond butter
- organic coconut oil
organic almond butter
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Rapeseed Oil (39%), Water, Organic Coconut Oil (22%), Organic Shea Butter Oil (13%), Organic Almond Butter (2%), Salt, Organic Emulsifier (organic Sunflower Lecithin), Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Natural Flavouring, Vitamin D. May Contain Traces Of Hazelnuts, Cashew Nuts & Pistachios.
Check Naturli Organic Vegan Spreadable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturli Organic Vegan Spreadable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Naturli Organic Vegan Spreadable is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


