Is Naturo Adult Dog Variety Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken:Chicken 60%, Brown Rice 15% (from 6.34% Dried Brown Rice), Vegetables 15% (from 2.68% Dried Carrot, Peas and Potato), Minerals, Sunflower Oil 0.75%, Salmon Oil 0.3%, Dried Tomato, Dried Kelp, Dried BasilLamb:Lamb 50%, Lamb Bone 10%, Brown Rice 15% (from 6.34% Dried Brown Rice), Vegetables 15% (from 2.68% Dried Carrot, Peas and Potato), Minerals, Sunflower Oil 0.75%, Salmon Oil 0.3%, Dried Tomato, Dried Kelp, Dried BasilTurkey:Turkey 60%, Brown Rice 15% (from 6.34% Dried Brown Rice), Vegetables 15% (from 2.68% Dried Carrot, Peas and Potato), Minerals, Sunflower Oil 0.75%, Salmon Oil 0.3%, Dried Tomato, Dried Kelp, Dried Basil

Check Naturo Adult Dog Variety against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturo Adult Dog Variety is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking