Is Naturopathica Curcumax Turmeric Daily Curcumin 3100Mg Tablets 80 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Curcuma longa (Turmeric) rhizome ext. dry conc. Std. 47.69mg-equiv. to dry rhizome (min 3.05g) 3.1 g-equiv to curcuminoids 45.31 mgPiper nigrum (black pepper) fruit ext. dry conc. Std. 450 micrograms -equiv. to dry fruit (in 7.2mg) 9.23 mg-equiv. to Piperine 430 micrograms
Check Naturopathica Curcumax Turmeric Daily Curcumin 3100Mg Tablets 80 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturopathica Curcumax Turmeric Daily Curcumin 3100Mg Tablets 80 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturopathica Curcumax Turmeric Daily Curcumin 3100Mg Tablets 80 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


