Is Naturopathica Fat Blaster Keto Fit Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Why it's not tree nut free

  • tree nuts

tree nuts

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains tree nuts.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein (76%), Medium Chan Triglicerde (mct) Powder (17%), Cocoa Powder, Collagen Powder, Natural. Chocolate Flavour, Organic Hemp Seed Protein Sheetder Thaumatin). Contains: Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Tree Nuts And Sulphites.

Check Naturopathica Fat Blaster Keto Fit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking