Is NaturVet Hemp Quiet Moments® for Dogs -- 180 Soft Chews Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewer's Dried Yeast, Canola Oil, Dried Potato Product, Flaxseed, Gycerin, Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Mixed Tocopherols, Natural Flavoring, Rosemary Extract, Sorbic Acid, Tapioca Starch, Vegetable Oil And Water
Check NaturVet Hemp Quiet Moments® for Dogs -- 180 Soft Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NaturVet Hemp Quiet Moments® for Dogs -- 180 Soft Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
NaturVet Hemp Quiet Moments® for Dogs -- 180 Soft Chews is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


