Is Naturya Collagen Support Vivid Vanilla 140g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana Powder, Hemp Protein Powder (26%), Inulin Powder, Pea Protein Powder, Lucuma Powder (11%), Natural Flavouring, Pomegranate Extract (1%), L-Glycine, Hydroxyproline (L-), Proline (L-), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Trans-Resveratrol Extract [Polygonum Cuspidatum Root], Hyaluronic Acid Sodium (0.25%), Black Pepper, MSM (Methyl Sulphonyl-Methane) Powder
Check Naturya Collagen Support Vivid Vanilla 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturya Collagen Support Vivid Vanilla 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturya Collagen Support Vivid Vanilla 140g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


