Is Naturya Organic Acai Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic Acai Berry
Check Naturya Organic Acai Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturya Organic Acai Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Naturya Organic Acai Powder is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep


