Is Naturya Super Boost Breakfast Cacao 150G Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic desiccated coconut
organic desiccated coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Roasted Hemp Seeds (26%), Organic Dried White Mulberries (15%), Organic Sprouted and Roasted Buckwheat (15%), Organic Goji Berries (10%), Organic Chia Seeds (Salvia Hispanica) (10%), Organic Cacao Powder (8%), Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Desiccated Coconut, Organic Roasted Pumpkin Seeds
Check Naturya Super Boost Breakfast Cacao 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturya Super Boost Breakfast Cacao 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Where to buy
Naturya Super Boost Breakfast Cacao 150G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


