Is Naturya Organic Chia Seeds 175G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic Chia Seeds (Salvia Hispanica)
Check Naturya Organic Chia Seeds 175G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturya Organic Chia Seeds 175G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSmoothie


