Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naturya Organic Fair Trade Cacao Powder 250g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allergy Advice! For Allergens See Highlighted ,100% Organic Cacao Powder (75% Criollo/25% Forastero & Trinitario Beans), Cacao: Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 100%

Check Naturya Organic Fair Trade Cacao Powder 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishing
Oat Free? Naturya Organic Fair Trade Cacao Powder 250g | Spoonful