Is Naturya Organic Maca Powder 125G Egg Free?

Yes! This product is certified vegan by the Vegan Society, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Maca Root

Check Naturya Organic Maca Powder 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturya Organic Maca Powder 125G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep