Is Naturya Organic Turmeric Blend 250G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric Powder (50%), Maca Powder (25%), Lucuma Powder (17%), Cinnamon Powder, Ginger Powder, Cardamom Powder (1%), Black Pepper Powder (1%)

Check Naturya Organic Turmeric Blend 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturya Organic Turmeric Blend 250G is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBakingDrinking