Is Naturya Single Origin Cacao Powder Fairtrade 250g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Cocoa Powder
Check Naturya Single Origin Cacao Powder Fairtrade 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturya Single Origin Cacao Powder Fairtrade 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
BitterChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSmoothie


