Is Naturya Super Food Breakfast Seed Crunch 150G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Sprouted Buckwheat, Organic Pumpkin Seeds (24%), Organic Hemp Seeds (18%), Organic Banana powder (12%), Organic Chia Seeds (Salvia Hispanica) (10%), Organic Goji Berries (5.5%), Organic Flax Seeds (5%), Organic Lucuma powder
Check Naturya Super Food Breakfast Seed Crunch 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturya Super Food Breakfast Seed Crunch 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturya Super Food Breakfast Seed Crunch 150G is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


