Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naturya Superfood Blend Mushroom 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lion's Mane Mushroom Powder (38%), Shiitake Mushroom Powder (37%), Maitake Mushroom Powder (15%), Reishi Mushroom Powder (10%)

Check Naturya Superfood Blend Mushroom 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinkingSoup
Lactose Free? Naturya Superfood Blend Mushroom 100g | Spoonful