Is Naturya Superfood Blend Mushroom 100g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lion's Mane Mushroom Powder (38%), Shiitake Mushroom Powder (37%), Maitake Mushroom Powder (15%), Reishi Mushroom Powder (10%)
Check Naturya Superfood Blend Mushroom 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturya Superfood Blend Mushroom 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinkingSoup


