Is Natvia CaraMELTS ME Salted Caramel Flavoured Topping Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Water, Natural Sweeteners (erythritol. Steviol Glycosides), Thickener (hydroxypropyl Distarch Phosphate - From Corn, Salt, Vegetable Oil (coconut, Natural Flavour, Natural Colours (caramel 1. Lutein), Stabiliser (xanthan Gum), Preservative (potassium Sorbate). May Contain: Milk, Soy, Wheat (gluten).

Check Natvia CaraMELTS ME Salted Caramel Flavoured Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking