Is Natvia Natural Sweetener Organic Stevia 600g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natviarol (Tm), Sweetener (Erythritol, Organic Steviol Glycosides )

Check Natvia Natural Sweetener Organic Stevia 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natvia Natural Sweetener Organic Stevia 600g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking